Welcome to the North Suburban Night Tennis Association Inc. Official Web Site
 
AUTUMN 2018 LADDERS
 
MIXED
Click Here for Printable Ladder (PDF)

  Colour Code                         Missing Result      Sheet Query      Match in Dispute      Still to be Played
 

R16 A GRADE   R16 A RESERVE 1   R16 A RESERVE 2   R16 B SPECIAL 1  
1 Essendon Gold   1 Sunbury   1 Taylors Lakes   1 Maribyrnong Park  
2 Hadfield   2 Buckley Park   2 Keilor East   2 Royal Park  
3 Essendon Black   3 Strathmore   3 Sunbury   3 Hadfield  
4 Royal Park Red   4 North Park   4 Royal Park   4 Bulla Village  
5 Royal Park Black   5 Airport West   5 Corpus Christi   5 Sunbury  
6 Sydenham   6 Keilor East   6 Doutta Galla   6 Buckley Park  
7 West Brunswick   7 Hillside   7 Moomba Park   7 West Brunswick  
8 Essendon Red   8 Westmeadows   8 Bye   8 Bye  
                     
R16 B SPECIAL 2   R16 B SPECIAL 3   R16 B GRADE 1   R16 B GRADE 2  
1 Keilor East   1 Buckley Park Black   1 Greenvale   1 Strathmore  
2 West Brunswick   2 Avondale Heights   2 Oak Park Red   2 Green Gully  
3 Green Gully   3 Sydenham   3 Doutta Galla   3 Corpus Christi  
4 Delahey   4 Buckley Park Red   4 Maribyrnong Park   4 Greenvale  
5 Strathmore   5 Mt. Carmel   5 Airport West   5 Westmeadows  
6 Maribyrnong Park   6 Essendon   6 Oak Park Black   6 Merlynston  
7 Bye   7 North Park   7 East Coburg   7 Maribyrnong Park  
8 Bye   8 Maribyrnong Park   8 Buckley Park   8 Buckley Park  
                     
R16 B RESERVE 1   R16 B RESERVE 2   R16 C SPECIAL 1   R16 C SPECIAL 2  
1 Keilor Park   1 Moomba Park   1 St. Monicas   1 Greenvale  
2 Sunbury   2 Westmeadows   2 St. John Bosco   2 Royal Park  
3 North Park   3 Glencairn   3 Taylors Lakes   3 Essendon  
4 Westmeadows   4 Greenvale   4 Oak Park   4 Airport West  
5 Greenvale   5 St. Monicas   5 Craigieburn   5 Gladstone Park  
6 West Brunswick   6 Green Gully   6 North Park   6 St. Thereses  
7 Hadfield   7 Maribyrnong Park   7 Mt. Carmel   7 West Brunswick  
8 Green Gully   8 Bye   8 Sunbury   8 Bye  
                     
R16 C GRADE 1   R16 C GRADE 2   R16 C RESERVE 1   R16 C RESERVE 2  
1 Hume   1 Mt. Carmel   1 Gladstone Park   1 West Brunswick  
2 Strathmore   2 Essendon   2 St. Thereses   2 Hadfield  
3 Keilor East Black   3 West Brunswick   3 Avondale Heights   3 Glencairn  
4 Keilor East Red   4 St. Monicas   4 Merlynston   4 Oak Park Black  
5 Buckley Park   5 Oak Park   5 Maribyrnong Park   5 Oak Park Red  
6 Airport West   6 Keilor   6 St. John Bosco   6 Essendon  
7 West Brunswick   7 Coburg   7 Taylors Lakes   7 Craigieburn  
8 Bye   8 Sunbury   8 Bye   8 Bye  
                     
R16 D SPECIAL                    
1 Airport West                    
2 West Brunswick                    
3 Keilor East                    
4 Tullamarine                    
5 Fawkner                    
6 Glencairn                    
7 Delahey                    
8 Bye