Welcome to the North Suburban Night Tennis Association Inc. Official Web Site
 
MENS FINALS DRAW
 
 
MENS
Click Here for Printable Finals Draw (PDF)

 
AUTUMN 2017 MEN'S COMPETITION
Teams   Teams
A Grade West Brunswick vs Strathmore
  Buckley Park vs Hadfield
A Reserve 1 Strathmore vs Avondale Heights
  Sunbury vs Sydenham
A Reserve 2 Green Gully vs Gladstone Park
  Avondale Heights vs Maribyrnong Park
B Special 1 Essendon vs OLN
  Keilor East vs Tullamarine
B Special 2 Taylors Lakes vs Royal Park
  Keilor East vs Greenvale
B Special 3 West Brunswick vs Essendon
  Buckley Park vs St Monicas
B Special 4 Sydenham vs Keilor
  Coburg vs Hadfield
B Special 5 Maribyrnong Park vs Strathmore
  Delahey vs Tullamarine
B Special 6 West Brunswick vs Sunbury
  Essendon vs Royal Park
B Grade 1 North Park vs Keilor East
  Maribyrnong Park vs Buckley Park
B Grade 2 Fawkner vs Maribyrnong Park
  Sydenham vs St Monicas
B Grade 3 Hillside vs Westmeadows
  Essendon vs Keilor East
B Grade 4 Hillside vs Keilor East
  Maribyrnong Park vs Moomba Park
B Grade 5 Essendon vs Delahey
  North Park vs Hillside
B Reserve 1 Oak Park vs St. Monicas
  Airport West vs Sunbury (Red)
B Reserve 2 North Park vs West Brunswick
  Sunbury vs Keilor
B Reserve 3 Green Gully vs Buckley Park
  Sydenham vs West Brunswick
B Reserve 4 Hadfield vs Buckley Park
  Moomba Park vs Parkville
C Special 1 Keilor East vs Greenvale
  Keilor vs Fawkner
C Special 2 Taylors Lakes vs Craigieburn
  Sydenham vs Airport West
C Special 3 Riverside vs Oak Park
  East Coburg vs Sunbury
C Special 4 Oak Park vs Moomba Park
  St John Bosco vs Keilor East
C Grade 1 Mickleham Memorial vs St Thereses
  St John Bosco vs OLN
C Grade 2 Craigieburn vs Hillside
  Strathmore vs Glencairn
C Grade 3 Coburg vs Sydenham
  Westmeadows vs Hadfield
C Grade 4 Taylors Lakes vs Avondale Heights
  St Thereses vs Deer Park
C Reserve 1 Essendon vs Royal Park
  Craigieburn vs Tullamarine
C Reserve 2 St Vincents vs Mt. Carmel
  Sydenham vs Delahey
C Reserve 3 St Vincents vs OLN
  Keilor East vs Maribyrnong Park
C Reserve 4 Keilor vs Taylors Lakes
  Royal Park vs Delahey
D Special North Park vs West Brunswick
  Sydenham vs Gladstone Park